18-08-2018 (CET)

Channel 1 (EN)
13:30 Cardiff stats Newcastle
16:00 Leicester stats Wolves
22:00 CFL: BC Lions at Toronto Argonauts
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - New York Red Bulls


===============================================================================

Channel 2 (EN)
16:00 West Ham - Bournemouth
18:30 Chelsea - Arsenal


===============================================================================

Channel 3 (ES)
15:30 Drochtersen/Assel - Bayern Munich
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy
00:00 Cruz Azul - Club Leon
02:00 Pachuca - Lobos BUAP
04:00 Boxing: Bryant Jennings - Alexander Dimitrenko


===============================================================================

Channel 4 (EN)
17:00 Guingamp - Paris SG
20:00 Monaco - Lille


===============================================================================

Channel 5 (PT)
17:30 Chaves - Portimonense
20:00 Boavista - Benfica
22:00 Sporting - Setubal


===============================================================================

Channel 6 (ES)
18:15 Celta Vigo - Espanyol
20:15 Villarreal - Real Sociedad
22:15 Barcelona - Alaves


===============================================================================

Channel 7 (EN)
16:00 Tottenham - Fulham
19:05 New York Yankees - Toronto Blue Jays
01:10 Boston Red Sox - Tampa Bay Rays


===============================================================================

Channel 8 (EN)
16:00 Everton - Southampton
18:30 Chelsea - Arsenal
22:05 Oakland Athletics - Houston Astros


===============================================================================

Channel 9 (EN)
19:00 Jacksonville Jaguars at Minnesota Vikings
22:00 Oakland Raiders at Los Angeles Rams
01:00 Cincinnati Bengals at Dallas Cowboys
04:00 Seattle Seahawks at Los Angeles Chargers


===============================================================================

Channel 10 (EN)
13:30 Soccer Scottish League Cup - Partick v Celtic
01:00 Philadelphia Union - New York City


===============================================================================

Channel 11 (EN)
17:00 Tennis Tennis - Western & Southern Open 2018
01:15 St.Louis Cardinals - Milwaukee Brewers
05:00 AFL: Carlton Blues vs. Western Bulldogs


===============================================================================

Channel 12 (EN)
13:30 Cardiff - Newcastle
18:30 Preston - Stoke
04:06 Monterrey - U.N.A.M.- Pumas (ES)


===============================================================================

Channel 13 (EN)
18:00 Chievo - Juventus
20:30 Lazio - Napoli


===============================================================================

Channel 14 (EN)
11:15 F3 EC: Silverstone, Race 1
18:00 Tennis: WTA Cincinnati, 1st Semifinal
22:05 Cleveland Indians - Baltimore Orioles


===============================================================================

Channel 15
18:30 Venlo - Ajax (NL)
20:45 Sittard - PSV (NL)
04:00 Necaxa - Puebla (ES)



===============================================================================

Channel 16
18:30 Breda - Graafschap (NL)
20:45 Heracles - Den Haag (NL)
01:00 NASCAR - Bass Pro Shops Night Race (EN)


===============================================================================

Channel 17 (EN)



===============================================================================

Channel 18 (EN)



===============================================================================

Channel 19 (EN)



===============================================================================

Channel 20 (EN)



===============================================================================

Channel 21 (EN)



===============================================================================

Channel 22 (EN)



===============================================================================

Channel 23 (EN)



===============================================================================

Channel 24 (EN)



===============================================================================

Channel 25 (EN)



===============================================================================

Channel 26 (EN)



===============================================================================

Channel 27 (EN)



===============================================================================

Channel 28 (EN)



===============================================================================

Channel 29 (EN)



===============================================================================

Channel 30 (EN)



===============================================================================

Channel 31
15:30 Ulm - Eintracht Frankfurt (DE)
20:00 Amiens - Montpellier (FR)


===============================================================================

Channel 32 (EN)
15:30 Kaiserslautern - Hoffenheim (DE)
20:00 Caen - Nice (FR)


===============================================================================

Channel 33 (TR)
18:15 Bursaspor - Kayserispor
20:45 Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce


===============================================================================

Channel 34
15:30 Pforzheim - Bayer Leverkusen (DE)
20:00 Dijon - Nantes (FR)


===============================================================================

Channel 35
15:30 Worms - Werder Bremen (DE)
20:00 Rennes - Angers (FR)


===============================================================================